光興國際

Home > Products > Optical Transceivers > SFP > 1.25G Multi-Mode
1.25G Multi-Mode
Product
Features of 1.25Gbps Multi-Mode SFP Optical Transceiver
  • Dual Fiber Transceiver
  • Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP)
  • Connector:LC
  • Data Rate:1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength:Multi-Mode (850nm)
  • 3.3V single power supply
  • Distance up to 500m via 50/125 µm MMF
  • Operating Temperature:0℃ ~ 70℃ or -40℃ ~ 85℃
  • Low EMI
  • Low Power Dissipation
  • Digital Diagnostic SFF 8472 Compliant
  • RoHS compliant

Part Number Operating Temperature
PT4-M3-4D53K-I 0℃ ~ 70℃
PT4-M3-4D53L-I -40℃ ~ 85℃

  • PT4-M3-4D53L-I (1.25Gbps MM)_350x282_2020_0618