光興國際

Home > Products > DATACOM Transceiver > 4.25Gbps
4.25Gbps


4.25Gbps SFP Transceiver
  • Single 3.3V power supply 
  • Duplex LC connector for single mode fiber
  • 1310nm DFB LD transmitter
  • 10km link distance
  • Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
  • Hot pluggable
  • Metal enclosure, low EMI
  • Low Power Dissipation
  • Digital Diagnostic SFF 8472 Compliant
  • RoHS Compliant